
Wine List / Beer List / Premium Spirits
Champagnes & Sparkling Wines
Sauvignon Blanc
Blushes & Other Whites
Merlot
Other Reds
IPAs
Dogfish Head 60 Minute IPA
American, Dogfish Head Brewery, DE Draft 5.95American, Dogfish Head Brewery, DE Draft 5.95
Entitled IPA
American, Entitled Brewing Company, MA Draft 6.50American, Entitled Brewing Company, MA Draft 6.50
Lagunitas IPA
American, Lagunitas Brewing Co., CA Draft 6.25American, Lagunitas Brewing Co., CA Draft 6.25
Road 2 Ruin Double IPA
ABV 8%, Two Roads Brewing Co., CT 11 oz. 5.25ABV 8%, Two Roads Brewing Co., CT 11 oz. 5.25
Dogfish Head 90 Minute IPA
American, Dogfish Head Brewery, DE Bottle 6.95American, Dogfish Head Brewery, DE Bottle 6.95
Flower Power IPA
American, Ithaca Beer Company, NY Draft 6.25American, Ithaca Beer Company, NY Draft 6.25
Newburyport Green Head IPA
American, Newburyport Brewing Co., MA Draft 5.75American, Newburyport Brewing Co., MA Draft 5.75
Sam Adams New England IPA
American IPA, Boston Beer Company, MA Draft 5.95American IPA, Boston Beer Company, MA Draft 5.95
Ales
Fat Tire
American Amber/Red Ale, New Belgium Brewing, CO
Bottle 5.75American Amber/Red Ale, New Belgium Brewing, CO
Bottle 5.75
Kentucky Vanilla Barrel Cream Ale
Alltech’s Brewing, KY
12 oz. can 5.95Alltech’s Brewing, KY
12 oz. can 5.95
Fruit / Specialty
Angry Orchard Crisp Apple
(Gluten free), Boston Beer Co., MA Draft 6.50(Gluten free), Boston Beer Co., MA Draft 6.50
Samuel Adams Seasonal
Boston Beer Company, MA Draft 5.50 | Bottle 5.50Boston Beer Company, MA Draft 5.50 | Bottle 5.50
Wachusett Blueberry Ale
Wachusett Brewing Co., MA Draft 5.75Wachusett Brewing Co., MA Draft 5.75
Woodchuck Raspberry Cider
Green Mountain Beverage, VT Bottle 5.50Green Mountain Beverage, VT Bottle 5.50
Porters /Stouts
Lagers
Amstel Light
Heineken Nederland, Netherlands Bottle 5.25Heineken Nederland, Netherlands Bottle 5.25
Corona Extra
Bienvenido a Groupo Modelo, Mexico Bottle 5.25Bienvenido a Groupo Modelo, Mexico Bottle 5.25
Dos Equis Amber
Vienna, Cuauhtemoc Moctezuma Brewery, Mexico Bottle 4.75Vienna, Cuauhtemoc Moctezuma Brewery, Mexico Bottle 4.75
Heineken
Pale, Heineken International, Netherlands Bottle 5.25Pale, Heineken International, Netherlands Bottle 5.25
Killians Irish Red
Amber, Coors Brewery, CO Bottle 4.25Amber, Coors Brewery, CO Bottle 4.25
O'Doul's
Non-alcoholic, Anheuser-Busch/InBev, Missouri Bottle 3.95Non-alcoholic, Anheuser-Busch/InBev, Missouri Bottle 3.95
Red Stripe
Desnoes & Geddes Limited, Jamaica Bottle 4.50Desnoes & Geddes Limited, Jamaica Bottle 4.50
Bud Light
Anheuser-Busch, MO Draft 3.95 | Bottle 3.95Anheuser-Busch, MO Draft 3.95 | Bottle 3.95
Coors Light
Coors Brewery, CO Draft 3.95 | Bottle 3.95Coors Brewery, CO Draft 3.95 | Bottle 3.95
Corona Light
Bienvenido a Groupo Modelo, Mexico Bottle 5.25Bienvenido a Groupo Modelo, Mexico Bottle 5.25
Heineken 0.0
Non-alcoholic, Heineken International, Netherlands Bottle 5.25Non-alcoholic, Heineken International, Netherlands Bottle 5.25
Heineken Light
Pale Light, Heineken International, Netherlands Bottle 5.25Pale Light, Heineken International, Netherlands Bottle 5.25
Kona Longboard Island Lager
Kona Brewing Co., HI Bottle 5.25Kona Brewing Co., HI Bottle 5.25
Miller Lite
SAB Miller Brewing, WI Draft 3.95 | Bottle 3.95SAB Miller Brewing, WI Draft 3.95 | Bottle 3.95
O'Doul's Amber
Non-alcoholic, Anheuser-Busch/InBev, Missouri Bottle 3.95Non-alcoholic, Anheuser-Busch/InBev, Missouri Bottle 3.95
Samuel Adams
Boston Beer Company, MA Draft 5.50 | Bottle 5.50Boston Beer Company, MA Draft 5.50 | Bottle 5.50
Single Malt Scotch
Tequila
Louis XIII Cognac - 1oz. $140 | 1.5 oz. $195